Intex 57453
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Intex 57453 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intex 57453
All prices 46 →Intex 57453 Игровой центр Радуга | 2 165 ₴ |
Надувний ігровий центр Intex 57453 «Райдуга», 297 х 193 х 135 см, з надувн | 1 999 ₴ |
Intex 57453 | 2 699 ₴ |
Надувний ігровий центр Intex, Веселка, 57453 | 2 829 ₴ |
Надувний ігровий центр Intex 57453-1 «Райдуга», 297 х 193 х 135 см, з куль | 2 078 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features inflatable pool Intex 57453:
- Includes rings and balls
We recommendCompare using chart →