INVO H9000DT-G
Photos 5 |
INVO H9000DT-G 230 B 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INVO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INVO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy INVO H9000DT-G
All prices 10 →Бензиновий генератор INVO H9000DТ-G | 24 900 ₴ |
INVO H9000DТ-G | 28 499 ₴ |
Генератор ГАЗ/бензиновый INVO H9000DТ-G 7.2/7.7 кВт, трехфазный, с электро | 26 409 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий INVO H9000DТ-G 7.7 кВт, трифазний, з електрозапуском | 24 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий INVO H9000DТ-G 7.2/7.7 кВт, трифазний, з електрозапус | 24 999 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
INVO H9000DT-G configurations
Price for INVO H9000DT-G |
---|---|---|---|---|
INVO H9000D-G | from 23 749 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
INVO H9000DT-G | from 23 749 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →