INVO H3500-G
Videos 1Photos 6 |
INVO H3500-G |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INVO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INVO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy INVO H3500-G
All prices 12 →Бензиновий генератор (газ-бензин) INVO H3500-G | 11 700 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий INVO H3500-G 2.8/3.0 кВт із ручним запуском DD0004473 | 8 999 ₴ |
Генератор ГАЗ/бензиновый INVO H3500-G 2.8/3.0 кВт с ручным запуском | 11 209 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий INVO H3500-G 3.0 кВт з ручним запуском | 8 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий INVO H3500-G 2.8/3.0 кВт з ручним запуском | 9 980 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →