INZI AONE XR-050 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1
from 6 325 up to 8 092 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations INZI AONE XR-050 6
Specifications
INZI AONE XR-050 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INZI AONE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INZI AONE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices INZI AONE XR-050 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA67,1
Inzi Aone XR-050 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA67.1 AM/B | 7 188 ₴ |
INZI AONE XR-050 (SFT) 7,5x17/5x114,3 D67,1 ET35 AM/B | 6 325 ₴ |
Inzi Aone XR-050 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA67.1 AM/B | 6 430 ₴ |
Inzi Aone XR 050 AM/B (PCD5x114.3 R17 J7.5 ET35 DIA67.1) | 7 086 ₴ |
INZI AONE INZI AONE XR-050 AM/B R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA67.1 | 7 694 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar