iPega PG-9076
Videos 13 |
iPega PG-9076 |
|
Smartphone holder
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iPega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iPega.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy iPega PG-9076
All prices 9 →iPega PG-9076 | 780 ₴ |
Ігровий контролер iPega Bluetooth PG-9076 |BT/2.4G, Android, iOS, TV, PC, | 1 198 ₴ |
iPega PG-9076 - геймпад з можливістю бездротового підключення через Blueto | 850 ₴ |
Ігровий контролер iPega Bluetooth PG-9076 |BT/2.4G, Android, iOS, TV, PC, | 1 287 ₴ |
Джойстик бездротового iPEGA PG-9076 Bluetooth/2,4G | 870 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Who loves games and games is a great option. The phone is connected via Bluetooth to the computer via a USB connector. The selection and materials selection is amazing, all the buttons and joysticks work perfectly in your hands and feel good in your hands. Collection location and materials, operating hours, quick connection Nope Георгій Мельник : use iPega PG-9076 more than year |
triggers creak in shooters it’s impossible to play because you can’t move the sight by a couple of pixels it’s only good for racing battery creaking triggers are not suitable for shooters use iPega PG-9076 more than year |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →