Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Jabra Speak2 55 MS |
|
Microsoft Teams Certification. 4 microphones, long battery life and built-in noise reduction.
Unified Communication certified version: Jabra Speak2 55 UC
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jabra Speak2 55 MS
All prices 18 →Спікерфон Jabra SPEAK2 55 MS 2755-109 | 6 559 ₴ |
Спікерфон Jabra Speak2 55 MS (2755-109) | 6 740 ₴ |
Спикерфон Jabra Speak2 55 MS Teams (2755-109) 2755-109 | 5 494 ₴ |
Спікерфон Jabra Speak2 55 MS Teams (2755-109) 2755-109 | 6 599 ₴ |
Jabra Спікерфон Jabra Speak2 55 MS Teams (2755-109) 2755-109 | 6 599 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →