Jabra Talk 15
Videos 10Photos 8 |
Jabra Talk 15 |
|
Inexpensive and high-quality wireless bluetooth headset for voice communication. It is positioned as an affordable product of the middle price category in 2019, designed for use with conventional mobile phones, smartphones, phablets or tablets equipped with a cellular module. It features high quality voice capture, clear speech transmission, excellent ergonomics and good battery life.
The Jabra Talk 15 is paired with your gadget via the energy-efficient Bluetooth 3.0 interface, making it impressively cost-effective. Thanks to the features of the technology, compatibility is ensured both with newer smartphones equipped with Bluetooth 4.0/4.1/4.2/5.0/5.1 modules, and with earlier devices (up to Bluetooth 2.1). The claimed radius of a stable connection with a smartphone is 10 m, however, for guaranteed stability and the absence of extraneous interference, it is advisable not to spread the devices more than 6-7 m. (a set of silicone eartips and archwires for wearing in the left or right ear included). It has a discreet outdoor design that goes well with any style of clothing, including a business class business suit. Supports Multipoint technology, which allows you to work with two devices at the same time.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jabra 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jabra.
Buy Jabra Talk 15
All prices 7 →Наушники Jabra Talk 15 Bluetooth Headset (100-92200900-60) | 1 699 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура Jabra Talk 15 SE (100-92200901-60) 100-92200901-60 | 1 499 ₴ |
Jabra Bluetooth-гарнітура Jabra Talk 15 SE (100-92200901-60) 100-92200901- | 1 499 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура Jabra Talk 15 SE (100-92200901-60) 100-92200901-60 | 1 429 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнитура Jabra Talk 15 SE (100-92200901-60) 100-92200901-60 | 1 425 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнитура Jabra Talk 15 SE (100-92200901-60) 100-92200901-60 | 1 419 ₴ |
Bluetooth-гарнітура Jabra Talk 15 SE (100-92200901-60) 100-92200901-60 | 1 571 ₴ |