Jane Crosswalk R Micro 2 in 1
Photos 18 |
A universal berry field for joint walks from the first days of a baby's life. At first, the child is supposed to be carried in a spacious cradle, which is installed in one sitting on the stroller chassis thanks to the Pro-Fix system. The upholstery materials of the gondola for newborns feature entirely hypoallergenic and breathable fabrics, which are subject to delicate washing at a temperature of 30 °C.
Already from the age of six months, a child can be transplanted into a walking block. Its installation on an aluminium frame is possible facing in the direction of travel or against the wool. Sitting "walk" falls to a horizontal position for a comfortable sleep of the baby (in conjunction with an adjustable footrest). For fixing a small passenger in the seat, five-point belts paired with a protective bumper are responsible. The Jane Crosswalk R Micro 2 in 1 has independent rear wheel suspension and an inverted C-shaped rear axle that eliminates the age-old problem of grabbing the chassis with your feet. The standard equipment of the model includes a capacious shopping basket, a raincoat and a bag for essentials.
Buy Jane Crosswalk R Micro 2 in 1
Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Jane Crosswalk R Micro U09 Pale (211CIWQAA U09 | 18 867 ₴ |
Універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Jane Crosswalk R Micro Sailor (5512/T31) | 18 699 ₴ |
Универсальная коляска 2 в 1 Jane Crosswalk-R Micro (Sailor) | 17 409 ₴ |
Універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Jane Crosswalk R Micro U09 Pale (5574KT U09) | 20 499 ₴ |
Універсальна коляска 2 в 1 Jane Crosswalk R Micro Sailor | 18 699 ₴ |