Carrello Alfa 3 in 1
Photos 16 |
Carrello Alfa 3 in 1
Design:universal, 3 in 1
Folding:booklike type
Protection:bumper bar, crotch strap, belts, brake
Adjustments:backrest, footrest
Chassis Width:50 cm
Complete weight:9.4 kg
All specifications
Buy Carrello Alfa 3 in 1
Візок універсальний 3 в 1 CARRELLO Alfa+ CRL-6508 Sunrise Orange | 18 400 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 3в1 CARRELLO Alfa CRL-6508 Cloud Grey | 17 480 ₴ |
Коляска дитяча універсальна коляска 3в1 CARRELLO Alfa+ CRL-6508 Sunrise Or | 18 383 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 3в1 Carrello Alfa Plus CRL-6508, Parrot Green | 19 714 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →