CAM Dinamico Up 3 in 1
Videos 11Photos 4 |
Buy CAM Dinamico Up 3 in 1
All prices 40 →Универсальная коляска 3 в 1 Cam Dinamico Up Top джис меланж, черная рама ( | 20 487 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна 3 в 1 CAM Dinamico Up Smart на чорній рамі, колір чор | 19 488 ₴ |
Коляска Cam 3 в 1 Dinamico Up Smart Чорно-біле графіті (897T/V90/990/782K) | 18 296 ₴ |
Cam 2 in 1 Dinamico Up Smart черно-белое граффити (897010/782) 897010/782 | 16 398 ₴ |
Cam Коляска Cam 3 в 1 Dinamico Up Smart Чорно-біле графіті (897T/V90/990/7 | 18 296 ₴ |
3 5 11 12 |
All inclusive
The stroller of the Italian brand is equipped with everything necessary for transporting the baby. The set includes not only the carrycot and stroller unit, but also a 0+ car seat with a sun canopy, adjustable 3-point safety harness and a newborn insert.
In addition to these three blocks, the product package includes a bag for mom, which can either be mounted on the handle of the stroller or worn on the shoulder (the bag contains a changing mat), a spacious shopping basket, a footmuff, a rain cover and a mosquito net.
Block Variations
Hard frame carrycot with removable inner padding and cotton mattress, waterproof adjustable hood. The headrest in it is adjustable with a latch from the outside, and the bottom is ventilated. The cradle can be used as a cradle, separately from the stroller (thanks to special folding skids). In the walking block the back is regulated (4 provisions). The hood is waterproof and can be transformed into a "summer" version. 5-point harness with height adjustment, removable bumper, footrest and backrest adjustable (almost to horizontal). You can install both blocks both in the direction of travel and against it.
The secret of agility
Although the weight of this stroller is classic for products of this kind — about 12 kg — it boasts a different quality: very good cross-country ability and manoeuvrability. They are provided with high-quality and well-thought-out wheels: front polyurethane, swivel, with a lock, and rear ones are inflatable. The brake is located on the frame between the rear wheels.
CAM Dinamico Up configurations
Price for CAM Dinamico Up |
---|---|---|---|---|
CAM Dinamico Up 2 in 1 | from 14 573 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
CAM Dinamico Up 3 in 1 | from 16 398 ₴ | 45 offers |