Jaquar Kubix KUS-WHT-35953BIUFSM
Photos 4 |
Jaquar Kubix KUS-WHT-35953BIUFSM |
|
10 years manufacturer's warranty.
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Kubix KUS-WHT-35953BIUFSM
All prices 7 →Унітаз підвісний Jaquar Kubix Rimless з кришкою Soft-Close (KUS-WHT-35953B | 10 040 ₴ |
Jaquar Jaquar Чаша підвісного унітазу KUBIX, rimless+сидіння дюропласт sli | 12 689 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний JAQUAR Kubix Rimless KUS-BLM-35953BIUFSM зі сидінням Slim | 12 567 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Jaquar Kubix F Rimless KUS-WHT-35953BI с сидением Soft Cl | 10 040 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний JAQUAR Kubix Rimless KUS-WHT-35953BIUFSM зі сидінням Slim | 10 039 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Jaquar Kubix Rimless з кришкою Soft-Close чорний матовий | 12 689 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний JAQUAR Kubix Rimless KUS-BLM-35953BIUFSM зі сидінням Slim | 12 689 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →