Jaquar Florentine FLS-WHT-5953UFSM
Jaquar Florentine FLS-WHT-5953UFSM |
|
10 years manufacturer's warranty.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jaquar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jaquar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jaquar Florentine FLS-WHT-5953UFSM
Унітаз підвісний Jaquar Florentine з кришкою Soft-Close (FLS-WHT-5953UFSM) | 7 911 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной Jaquar Florentine FLS-WHT-5953UFSM с сидением Soft Close | 7 911 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний JAQUAR Florentine Rimless FLS-WHT-5953UFSM зі сидінням Sl | 7 911 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →