Cersanit Carina Clean On K31-046
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Cersanit Carina Clean On K31-046 |
|
Seat with cover may be sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Carina Clean On K31-046
All prices 8 →Унітаз підвісний Cersanit Carina CleanOn CCHZ1000921986 без сидіння | 3 487 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний безобідковий білий CERSANIT Carina K31-046 без сидіння CC | 4 503 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit CARINA CleanOn K31-046 | 4 079 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Carina Clean On (унітаз підвісний безободковий) - K31-04 | 3 651 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Cersanit Clean On (K31-046) | 4 279 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We are very pleased with this toilet bowl, it is very convenient to wash, and it practically does not get dirty. I wouldn’t change it for a classic rim for nothing now. Looks stylish and reasonable price. Easy cleaning No use Cersanit Carina Clean On K31-046 month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →