Jetpik JP50-Elite
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Jetpik JP50-Elite |
|
Compact irrigator with a set of nozzles and battery power for family use. Refers to the JP-50 product line, the manufacturer is positioned as a middle-class model. Irrigators from the American company Jetpik are one of the best ways to clean the oral cavity and prevent / solve the problem of bleeding gums. A pulsating jet of water with an overpressure of 2 to 5.5 atm at a frequency of 1500 pulses per minute is used as a cleaning tool.
Such a tool provides high-quality cleaning not only of tooth enamel, but also of the interdental space. It is clinically proven that the use of irrigators gives a better effect than the use of conventional dental floss. In addition, the Jetpik Jetpik JP50-Elite irrigator has several modes of operation: it can be used for daily cleaning and cleaning of sensitive teeth, used for whitening and polishing enamel, is able to provide high-quality gum massage and effectively remove plaque (deep cleaning). There is a 2-position regulation of the pressure value. It comes with a special tongue cleaning spatula, 10 additional floss cartridges and 3 nozzles, so it can be used by a small family of 3 people.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jetpik 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jetpik.
Buy Jetpik JP50-Elite
All prices 9 →Jetpik JP50-Elite | 3 999 ₴ |
Іригатор Jetpik JP 50 Elite | 3 999 ₴ |
Іригатор Jetpik JP50 Elite | 3 999 ₴ |
Ирригатор Jetpik JP 50 Elite | 3 999 ₴ |
Іригатор JETPIK JP50 ELITE | 3 999 ₴ |