Jonsbo PISA A4 White
Videos 3Photos 14 |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jonsbo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jonsbo.
Buy Jonsbo PISA A4 White
All prices 25 →Процесорний кулер JONSBO PISA A4 White (120mm/LGA 1700/1200/115X/AM4/AM5/2 | 1 199 ₴ |
Кулер до процесора JONSBO PISA A4 White (PISA A4 Gray) | 1 351 ₴ |
Процессорный кулер JONSBO PISA A4 White (120mm/LGA 1700/1200/115X/AM4/AM5/ | 1 130 ₴ |
JONSBO PISA A4 White | 1 199 ₴ |
Кулер до процесора JONSBO PISA A4 White | 1 199 ₴ |
Affordable super cooler with 250W TDP
Jonsbo PISA A4 White is a tower cooling system for Intel and AMD processors, equipped with a massive radiator and one 120mm fan. The device weighs almost 620 grams, which is due to thick fins and four copper heat pipes. Despite the modest price of about 25 Euros, the manufacturer claims that the cooler is capable of dissipating up to 250 Watts of heat, even from such hot processors as Ryzen 7 or Core i7, which makes it one of the best offers in its class.
Adjustable rotation speed
The included 120 mm fan provides rotation speeds from 800 to 1850 rpm. Uses durable Fluid Dynamic Bearing with PWM speed control. This allows performance and noise to be optimized based on processor temperature. The Jonsbo PISA A4 White tower height is 153mm, making it compatible with most computer cases, including compact models.
Supports Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM5 platforms
Considering the modernity of the release (spring 2023), the cooler is equipped with mounts for the latest processor sockets, including Intel LGA 1700 and AMD AM5. The white color of the cooler body gives it a stylish look, which will especially appeal to users who prefer light themes in their PC build.
Jonsbo PISA A4 White configurations
Price for Jonsbo PISA A4 White |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jonsbo PISA A4 Gray | from 989 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Jonsbo PISA A4 White | from 1 024 ₴ | 25 offers |
I can highlight the advantages -
beautiful appearance
pretty good passive radiator
and temperatures - in Hades in stress test 61 degrees on the Ryzen 7 5700G processor (not overclocked)
at night temperature 54-55 degrees
in Genshin, at almost maximum speed, the temperature is 46 degrees, which in my opinion is not bad