JVC HA-FR15
Photos 5 |
JVC HA-FR15 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JVC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JVC HA-FR15
All prices 62 →JVC HA-FR15 (HA-FR15-B-EF) Black HA-FR15-B-EF | 349 ₴ |
Навушники JVC HA-FR15 Black HA-FR15-B-EF | 349 ₴ |
Навушники JVC HA-FR15 Black (HA-FR15-B-EF) HA-FR15-B-EF | 349 ₴ |
JVC Навушники JVC HA-FR15 Black (HA-FR15-B-EF) HA-FR15-B-EF | 349 ₴ |
JVC HA-FR15 Grey (HA-FR15-H-EF) ha-fr15-h-ef | 349 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features headphones JVC HA-FR15:
- Call acceptance and track control button
- Maximum input power — 200 mW
- Interchangeable silicone tips in different sizes included
We recommendCompare using chart →