JVC HA-S36W
Videos 2Photos 19 |
JVC HA-S36W |
|
Wireless on-ear headset with connection to audio sources via Bluetooth v 5.2 protocol. Moreover, the model is simultaneously paired with two mobile devices - if necessary, you can quickly switch between them. The JVC HA-S36W has three sound modes: normal, clear and deep bass. The headphones also understand voice commands given through virtual assistants Google Assistant, Apple Siri or Amazon Alexa.
The model is equipped with built-in microphones with a quick muting function on demand. The headphones are powered by a rechargeable battery, the energy reserves in the cells of which are enough for a 35-hour marathon of listening to musical compositions. The battery is charged through the contact group of a symmetrical USB type C connector, and the charging process takes about 3 hours. The model has soft ear pads, an adjustable headband, and controls on the right earcup. Bluetooth headphones weigh 157 g, so wearing them for a long time does not cause discomfort.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JVC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JVC.
Buy JVC HA-S36W
All prices 81 →JVC HA-S36W (HA-S36W-W-U) White HA-S36W-W-U | 1 649 ₴ |
Наушники Jvc HA-S36W Blue | 1 649 ₴ |
Наушники jvc ha-s36w Black (ha-s36w-b-u) | 1 545 ₴ |
Навушники JVC HA-S36W Black (HA-S36W-B-U) | 1 676 ₴ |
Навушники JVC HA-S36W Blue HA-S36W-A-U | 1 517 ₴ |