K&K Onegin 8x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
from 5 792 up to 6 558 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations K&K Onegin 2
Specifications
K&K Onegin 8x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog K&K 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models K&K.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices K&K Onegin 8x18/5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1
Литые диски КиК Онегин (КС472) R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 (алмаз черны | 5 793 ₴ |
K&K Онегин (R18 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) алмаз черный | 6 054 ₴ |
Диски КиК Онегин (КС472) 8x18 5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1 (алмаз черный) | 5 792 ₴ |
K&K Онегин 8x18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 Алмаз черн | 6 040 ₴ |
КиК Онегин (8J x 18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1) Алмаз | 5 952 ₴ |
K&K Онегин 8x18 5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 Алмаз черн | 6 380 ₴ |
K&K Онегин (R18 W8 PCD5x114,3 ET45 DIA67,1) 1893928 | 6 558 ₴ |
Литі диски КиК Онєгін (КС472) R18 W8 PCD5x114.3 ET45 DIA67.1 (алмаз чорний | 6 025 ₴ |
Close
Similar