Kaiser AT-6409 FW white
Photos 8 |
Kaiser AT-6409 FW white powerful |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser AT-6409 FW white
All prices 10 →Kaiser Kaiser AT 6409 FW | 29 199 ₴ |
KAISER AT 6409 FW | 26 222 ₴ |
Витяжка Kaiser AT 6409 FW 117-01 | 29 199 ₴ |
Кухонная вытяжка Kaiser AT 6409 FW | 29 199 ₴ |
Kaiser AT 6409 FW | 27 690 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →