Kaiser A-6315 ElfEm beige
Kaiser A-6315 ElfEm beige powerful beige burgundy |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kaiser A-6315 ElfEm configurations
Price for Kaiser A-6315 ElfEm |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaiser A-6315 ElfEm beige | from 18 699 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kaiser A-6315 Em black | from 18 699 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kaiser A-6315 RotEm burgundy | from 18 699 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →