Kaiser AT-6438 F Eco black
Kaiser AT-6438 F Eco black powerful black white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kaiser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kaiser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaiser AT-6438 F Eco black
All prices 14 →Kaiser Kaiser AT 6438 F Eco | 25 399 ₴ |
Кухонна витяжка Kaiser AT 6438 F Eco | 26 206 ₴ |
KAISER AT 6438 F Eco | 23 043 ₴ |
Вытяжка Kaiser at 6438 f Eco | 26 850 ₴ |
Витяжка Kaiser AT 6438 F Eco 124-01 | 25 399 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Kaiser AT-6438 F Eco configurations
Price for Kaiser AT-6438 F Eco |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kaiser AT-6438 F Eco black | from 23 043 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Kaiser AT-6438 FW Eco white | from 24 599 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →