Kapsen RW501 215/60 R16 99H
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Choose Size tyre
Kapsen RW501 215/60 R16 99H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapsen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapsen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapsen RW501 215/60 R16 99H
Kapsen IceMax RW 501 215/60 R16 99H XL | 2 780 ₴ |
Kapsen IceMax RW501 215/60 R16 99H XL | 2 703 ₴ |
Kapsen RW501 215/60 R16 99H | 3 008 ₴ |
Kapsen Ice Max RW501 215/60 R16 99H 88863 | 2 879 ₴ |
Kapsen IceMax RW501 215/60 R16 99H XL | 2 850 ₴ |
Don't make noise, the tires are quiet. Snow, wet snow is normal, on the ice on the highway you need to be careful, but to carry it to the side, at 80 km / h, unforgettable damage !!! Duzhe shvidko znoschuyutsya. For 10 thousand. minus two mm. On the ice, it’s too weak to trim the road use Kapsen RW501 215/60 R16 99H month or more |
Price Dzhe soft, at +10 the car floats on all roads, esp spratsovuє at the entrance to the turn and on the kolіyah. in China, other models without a problem. Олег Дахим: use Kapsen RW501 225/70 R15C 112S less than month |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →