Kapsen RS23 215/70 R16 100T
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Kapsen RS23 215/70 R16 100T 215/70 R16 100 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapsen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapsen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapsen RS23 215/70 R16 100T
All prices 19 →Kapsen RS23 PracticalMax A/T 215/70 R16 100T | 2 868 ₴ |
Kapsen PracticalMax A/T RS23 (215/70R16 100T) | 2 883 ₴ |
Всесезонные шины Kapsen RS23 PracticalMax A/T 215/70 R16 100T 1001129452 | 2 967 ₴ |
Kapsen RS23 215/70 R16 100T | 2 782 ₴ |
KAPSEN Всесезонна шина KAPSEN RS23 215/70R16 100T | 3 092 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kapsen RS23 215/70 R16 100T configurations
Price for Kapsen RS23 215/70 R16 100T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapsen RS23 215/70 R16 100T | from 2 775 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →