Kapsen S2000 235/55 R17 103W
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Kapsen S2000 235/55 R17 103W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kapsen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kapsen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kapsen S2000 235/55 R17 103W
All prices 30 →Шина Kapsen S2000 SportMax 235/55 R17 103W XL | 2 676 ₴ |
Kapsen S2000 SportMax 235/55 R17 103W XL | 2 651 ₴ |
Kapsen SportMax S2000 (235/55R17 103W) | 2 666 ₴ |
KAPSEN Літня шина KAPSEN S2000 235/55R17 103W | 2 833 ₴ |
Kapsen S2000 235/55 R17 103W | 2 568 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Having bought from 2020 on a Passat b7 2.5 americos, it is a good sound, not to make noise, on dry and wet roads it is super, driving up to 200 km / year, not at a low price with such speed and comfort. Definitely recommend to buy. Garno trim the road, do not make noise. Nope use Kapsen S2000 235/55 R17 103W more than year |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →