Karcher CS 90 (2.645-025.0)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Karcher CS 90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher CS 90
All prices 28 →Розбризкувач Karcher CS90 Vario 2.645-025.0 | 299 ₴ |
Дощувач круговий двопозиційний Karcher CS 90 vario 2.645-025.0 | 299 ₴ |
Дощувач Karcher CS 90 (2.645-025.0) 2.645-025.0 | 299 ₴ |
Дождеватель круговой Karcher CS 90 vario (2.645-025.0) | 299 ₴ |
Зрошувач дощовий KARCHER, круговий 9 м, площа поливу до 64 м2, з насадкою | 331 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →