Karcher WV 10 Advanced (1.633-560.0)
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Karcher WV 10 Advanced |
|
Includes microfibre spray bottle, detergent, two suction nozzles (28 cm, 17 cm), extra battery and charger.
It differs from the model WV 10 in an extended package.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher WV 10 Advanced
All prices 37 →Пилосос для миття вікон Karcher WVP 10 Adv (1.633-560.0) UA-UCRF | 9 249 ₴ |
Віконний пилосос Karcher WVP10 Adv (1.633-560.0) 1.633-560.0 | 9 299 ₴ |
Пилосос для миття вікон Karcher WVP10 Adv 1.633-560.0 | 9 299 ₴ |
Пилосос для миття вікон KARCHER WVP10 Adv (1.633-560.0) | 9 299 ₴ |
Віконний пилосос Karcher Wvp 10 Adv (1.633-560.0) | 9 450 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →