Karcher WV 1 Plus
Videos 5Photos 7 |
Karcher WV 1 Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher WV 1 Plus
All prices 34 →Пилосос Karcher WV 1 Plus (1.633-202.0) WV 1 Plus (1.633-202.0) | 2 364 ₴ |
Пилосос для миття вікон Karcher WV 1 Plus white (1.633-202.0) 1.633-202.0 | 2 399 ₴ |
Віконний пилосос Karcher WV 1 Plus White (1.633-022.0) | 2 750 ₴ |
Пилосос для миття вікон KARCHER WV 1 Plus white (1.633-202.0) | 2 399 ₴ |
Пилосос Karcher Wv 1 Plus White (1.633-022.0) | 2 676 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →