Kawasaki K-OS 240 E (603010490)
Kawasaki K-OS 240 E |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kawasaki 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kawasaki.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kawasaki K-OS 240 E
Вібраційна шліфмашина Kawasaki K-OS 240 E (603010490) | 1 104 ₴ |
Вібраційна шліфмашина Kawasaki K-OS 240 E | 1 182 ₴ |
Віброшліфувальна машина KAWASAKI K-OS 240 E | 1 188 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →