Kelty Sunshade
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Debuted on the market in 2019, the camping tent of the American brand Kelty is suitable for both traditional tourist purposes and for beach holidays, trips to out-of-town festivals. The frame of a hemispherical triangular shape is created by a triple of fibreglass arcs of the same length. To give additional stability, extensions are included. The Kelty Sunshade offers shelter from the sun and light rainfall (water resistant to 1800 mm water column) in an area of over 7 square metres, making it a great choice for a camping or outdoor kitchen/dining area. It comes with one side wall that can be placed on any of the three sides to provide additional sun and/or wind protection. When folded, the camping awning fits into a compact backpack bag, the dimensions of which are 61x23x13 cm, and the total weight of the product does not exceed 5.5 kg.
Buy Kelty Sunshade
All prices 13 →Тент Kelty Sunshade fallen rock (40816720-RK) | 8 820 ₴ |
Тент Kelty Sunshade malachite (40816720-MAL) | 8 820 ₴ |
Тент Kelty Sunshade 381 х 381 х 221 см Коричневий з синім (40816720-RK) | 8 820 ₴ |
Тент Kelty Sunshade 381 х 381 х 221 см Синій з помаранчевим (40816720-MAL) | 8 820 ₴ |
Тент Kelty Sunshade 381 х 381 х 221 см Коричневий із синім | 8 820 ₴ |