Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/9 -12
Videos 3Photos 16 |
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/9 -12 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/9 -12 configurations
Price for Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/9 -12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/8 -12 | from 3 873 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 25/10 -12 | from 3 808 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/9 -12 | from 5 085 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 26/12 -12 | from 6 220 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda K299 Bear Claw 27/12 -12 | from 6 525 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →