Kenda Kenetica 4S 205/60 R16 96H
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Choose Size tyre
Kenda Kenetica 4S 205/60 R16 96H 205/60 R16 96 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda Kenetica 4S 205/60 R16 96H
All prices 14 →Kenda Kenetica 4S KR202 205/60 R16 96H | 2 192 ₴ |
Kenda KR202 Kenetica 4S 205/60 R16 96H | 2 372 ₴ |
Kenda Kenetica 4S KR202 205/60 R16 96H XL | 2 172 ₴ |
Kenda Kenetica 4S KR202 205/60 R16 96H XL 133312 | 2 297 ₴ |
Kenda Kenetica 4S KR202 205/60 R16 96H | 2 172 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kenda Kenetica 4S 205/60 R16 96H configurations
Price for Kenda Kenetica 4S 205/60 R16 96H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda Kenetica 4S 205/60 R16 96H | from 2 009 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →