Magnetto Wheels R1-1897 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66
from 2 446 up to 3 132 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):66 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Magnetto Wheels R1-1897 1
Specifications
Magnetto Wheels R1-1897 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Magnetto Wheels 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Magnetto Wheels.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Magnetto Wheels R1-1897 6,5x16/5x114,3 ET40 DIA66
Magnetto Wheels R1-1897 6.5x16 5x114.3 ET40 DIA66 Black | 2 785 ₴ |
Диски Magnetto R1-1897 6,5x16 5x114,3 ET40 DIA66 (black) | 2 876 ₴ |
Magnetto R1-1897 (R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA66) черный | 2 807 ₴ |
MAGNETTO Легковий диск MAGNETTO R1 1897 Black R16 W6.5 PCD5x114.3 ET40 DIA | 3 034 ₴ |
Диск Magnetto Wheels R1-1897 Black R16 W6,5 PCD5x114,3 ET40 DIA66 | 2 882 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar