Kenwood PureJuice XL JMP85.000SI
Photos 8 |
Kenwood PureJuice XL JMP85.000SI |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenwood PureJuice XL JMP85.000SI
All prices 10 →Соковичавниця Kenwood JMP85.000SI | 11 431 ₴ |
Соковитискач шнековий Kenwood PureJuice XL JMP85.000SI | 10 166 ₴ |
Соковижималка Kenwood PureJuice XL JMP85.000SI | 11 398 ₴ |
Kenwood PureJuice XL JMP85.000SI | 11 207 ₴ |
Kenwood PureJuice XL JMP85.000SI | 12 259 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →