KFZ 9165 6x15/5x112 ET47 DIA57
from 2 213 up to 2 454 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57 mm Departure (ET):47 mm |
Configurations KFZ 9165 1
Specifications
KFZ 9165 6x15/5x112 ET47 DIA57 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 9165 6x15/5x112 ET47 DIA57
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 9165 Skoda R15 W6 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA57.1 (black) | 2 336 ₴ |
ALST 9165 6,0x15/5x112 D57,0 ET47 B | 2 454 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 9165 Skoda 6x15 5x112 ET47 DIA57,1 (black) | 2 386 ₴ |
KFZ 9165 (R15 W6.0 PCD5x112 ET47 DIA57) черный | 2 304 ₴ |
KFZ ALST (KFZ) 9165 B R15 W6 PCD5x112 ET47 HUB57 | 2 353 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar