KFZ 9157 6x15/5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1
from 1 620 up to 3 854 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):60.1 mm Departure (ET):39 mm |
Configurations KFZ 9157 2
Specifications
KFZ 9157 6x15/5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 9157 6x15/5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 9157 R15 W6 PCD5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1 (black) 1000 | 3 716 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 9157 6x15 5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 (black) | 3 715 ₴ |
KFZ 9157 (R15 W6.0 PCD5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1) черный | 3 627 ₴ |
KFZ ALST (KFZ) 9157 B R15 W6 PCD5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1 | 3 854 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 9157 6x15 5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1 Black | 1 800 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 9157 R15 W6,0 PCD5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 | 1 653 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 9157 6x15 5x114.3 ET39 DIA60.1 Black | 1 620 ₴ |
Диски KFZ 9157 Black R15 W6 PCD5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 ID1904 | 3 776 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 9157 black R15 W6,0 PCD5x114,3 ET39 DIA60,1 | 1 771 ₴ |
Close
Similar