KING TONY 4412MP
KING TONY 4412MP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KING TONY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KING TONY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KING TONY 4412MP
Набор головок 6-гранных ударных King Tony 1/2" 11ед. (4412MP) | 1 672 ₴ |
Набор головок KING TONY 1/2" ударных 11 шт. 10 - 21 мм (4412MP) 4412MP | 1 608 ₴ |
Набір головок KING TONY 1/2" ударних 11 шт. 10 - 21 мм (4412MP) 4412MP | 1 611 ₴ |
KING TONY Набір головок KING TONY 1/2" ударних 11 шт. 10 - 21 мм (4412MP) | 1 611 ₴ |
Набір головок ударних KING TONY 1/2" 10-21 мм 11 предметів (4412MP) | 1 611 ₴ |
Additional features bit / sockets KING TONY 4412MP:
- Sizes: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21mm
We recommendCompare using chart →