Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF436C18BBAK2/32
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Kingston Fury KF436C18BBAK2/32 |
|
Ready paired set with a total volume of 32 GB. Automatic overclocking XMP 3600 MHz @ CL18.
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston Fury 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston Fury.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF436C18BBAK2/32
All prices 21 →Модуль пам`ятi DDR4 2x16GB/3600 Kingston Fury Beast RGB Black (KF436C18BBA | 3 904 ₴ |
Kingston Fury 32 Gb (2x16 GB) DDR4 3600 MHz Beast Rgb (KF436C18BBAK2/32) | 3 963 ₴ |
Модуль пам'яті DDR4 Kingston FURY Beast RGB 2x16GB 3600MHz (KF436C18BBAK2/ | 3 919 ₴ |
Kingston Fury 32 Gb (2x16GB) DDR4 3600 MHz Beast Rgb (KF436C18BBAK2/32) | 3 926 ₴ |
Память для настільних компютерів Kingston Fury 32 gb (2x16gb) DDR4 3600 MH | 3 903 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
very good memory, amazing performance, + backlight, stylish design, I'm planning to buy 2 more for work development, design, and various modes for setup in the bios nope Діма Саїн: use Kingston Fury KF436C18BBAK2/32 few months |
great excellent memory nothing никитакомп: use Kingston Fury KF432C16BB1AK2/32 few months |
Add Review
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb configurations
Price for Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF432C16BBAK2/32 | from 3 731 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF436C18BBAK2/32 | from 3 855 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF437C19BB1AK2/32 | from 4 257 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →