Kingston Fury Renegade DDR4 2x16Gb KF442C19RB1K2/32
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Kingston Fury KF442C19RB1K2/32 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston Fury 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston Fury.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Having assembled the operating system for a long time, and as a result, having formed this model through an external view. At its frequencies it works stably without any complaints, with low timings and massive radiators, which compares with the Kingston Fury Beast and Renegade, which is 1.5 times more important through a massive radiator. During the hour of study there were no problems with operational memory. If only the price tag hadn’t bitten so much, the fairy tale would have burned, and so my rating is 4/5. Looking back at the past, it would be better to remind myself of another memory. Stability, design, clear radiators, low timings. Price Ігор: use Kingston Fury KF432C16RB1K2/32 few months
Почему вы бы поискали другую память? Кингстон пока дешевле всех в плане 3600мгц и Сл16 (джи скилл не интересно - много отзывов плохих)
за скільки Ви її купили?) |
Add Review
Video reviews
Kingston Fury Renegade DDR4 2x16Gb configurations
Price for Kingston Fury Renegade DDR4 2x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston Fury Renegade DDR4 2x16Gb KF432C16RB1K2/32 | from 3 608 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Renegade DDR4 2x16Gb KF436C16RB1K2/32 | from 3 872 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Renegade DDR4 2x16Gb KF442C19RB1K2/32 | from 5 431 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend