Kingston Industrial microSD + SD-adapter 16 GB (SDCIT2/16GB)
Photos 3 | from 699 ₴ Buy! Карта пам'яті KINGSTON Industrial microSDHC 16GB C10+SD (SDCIT2/16GB)FOXTROT.UAOfficial partner Kingston (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report |
Kingston Industrial microSDHC + SD-adapter 16Gb |
|
The service life is 30,000 write and erase cycles. Operating temperature: -40 to 85°C.
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Kingston Industrial microSD + SD-adapter configurations
Price for Kingston Industrial microSD + SD-adapter |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston Industrial microSD + SD-adapter 8 GB | from 361 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kingston Industrial microSD + SD-adapter 16 GB | from 699 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kingston Industrial microSD + SD-adapter 32 GB | from 1 017 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kingston Industrial microSD + SD-adapter 64 GB | from 1 996 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →