Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KVR26S19D8/16
Kingston KVR26S19D8/16 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KVR26S19D8/16
All prices 26 →Модуль пам`яті SO-DIMM 16GB/2666 DDR4 Kingston (KVR26S19D8/16) KVR26S19D8/ | 1 756 ₴ |
Пам'ять для ноутбука KINGSTON DDR4 2666 16GB, SO-DIMM (KVR26S19D8/16) | 1 665 ₴ |
KINGSTON DDR4-2666 16GB, SO-DIMM, Retail (KVR26S19D8/16) | 1 665 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуків Kingston 16 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2666 MHz (KVR26S19D8/16) | 2 206 ₴ |
KINGSTON DDR4-2666 16GB, SO-DIMM, Retail (KVR26S19D8/16) | 1 665 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
I bought some RAM as an upgrade for my laptop (Acer Aspire A515-54G). In the factory configuration there was identical memory, only 8GB, so we decided not to fool ourselves and take the brand name. Stan as of December 25, 2023 (at least 11 months from purchase) there were no problems noted Ease of installation, ease of dancing with a tambourine. So to speak, “set it and forget it” rather, it is not a shortcoming, but a peculiarity - the relevance of the XMR profile. If you plan to expand the RAM, then there is no point in doing this MaksRoma: use Kingston KVR26S19D8/16 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb configurations
Price for Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KCP424SD8/16 | from 4 535 ₴ |
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KVR26S19D8/16 | from 1 450 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KCP426SD8/16 | from 1 765 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KVR26S19S8/16 | from 1 569 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KVR32S22S8/16 | from 1 453 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Kingston ValueRAM SO-DIMM DDR4 1x16Gb KVR32S22D8/16 | from 1 472 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →