Klarstein Garfield XL 69 L
Klarstein Garfield XL |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Klarstein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Klarstein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Klarstein Garfield XL 69 L
All prices 8 →Klarstein CO2-Garfield-XL-B | 12 160 ₴ |
Klarstein CO2-Garfield-XL-B | 12 464 ₴ |
Klarstein CO2-Garfield-XL-B | 12 768 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Klarstein CO2-Garfield-XL-S | 12 188 ₴ |
Klarstein Garfield Xl Srebrny | 13 600 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →