Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kleber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kleber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W
Kleber DYNAXER HP4 215/55 R17 98W | 6 120 ₴ |
Шини Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 ZR17 98W XL | 5 962 ₴ |
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W XL | 5 253 ₴ |
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W XL 960384 | 5 419 ₴ |
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W XL | 5 795 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W configurations
Price for Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 94V | from 3 800 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 94W | from 5 247 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 215/55 R17 98W | from 5 253 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →