Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V
Videos 12Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V 205/50 R17 93 H 205/50 R17 93 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kleber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kleber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V
Шини Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V | 6 675 ₴ |
Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V XL 130701 | 6 088 ₴ |
Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V XL | 6 510 ₴ |
Шина Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V XL | 4 506 ₴ |
Tyres are great, would definitely recommend. In terms of price-quality ratio, it is definitely one of the best in this price segment. Soft, quiet, excellent road holding. No use Kleber Krisalp HP3 185/65 R15 88T less than month |
Tyres are the bomb!!!! Buy for sure. Before that there were Nokian and Goodyear. The tyre is comfortable, soft, keeps ice perfectly, snow is not a hindrance to it. Quality far exceeds the price!!! (learned how to do it) Machine: Skoda Octavia Not found!!! use Kleber Krisalp HP3 195/65 R15 91T month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V configurations
Price for Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93H | from 3 228 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Kleber Krisalp HP3 205/50 R17 93V | from 4 506 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →