Zorat 9135 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET30 DIA67,1
Photos 6 | from 4 931 up to 6 066 ₴ Compare prices 19 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):30 mm |
Configurations Zorat 9135 5
Specifications
Zorat 9135 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET30 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 9135 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET30 DIA67,1
Литые диски ZW 9135 R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA67.1 (EMM) 1002241751 | 5 143 ₴ |
ZW 9135 7,5x17/5x114,3 D67,1 ET30 EM/M | 5 182 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-9135 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA67.1) EM/M | 5 813 ₴ |
ZW 9135 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET30 DIA67.1) EMM | 5 303 ₴ |
Диски ZW 9135 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET30 DIA67,1 (EMM) | 4 931 ₴ |
more offers 14 → |
Close
Similar