Klipsch R-800F
Videos 3Photos 11 |
Klipsch R-800F |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Klipsch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Klipsch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Klipsch R-800F
All prices 6 →Klipsch R-800F Black | 48 000 ₴ |
Klipsch Klipsch Reference R-800F Black (пара) | 48 000 ₴ |
Klipsch Reference R-800F Black офіційна гарантія | 44 899 ₴ |
Акустика Klipsch Reference R-800F Black | 48 000 ₴ |
Підлогова акустика Klipsch Reference R-800F Black | 45 600 ₴ |
Klipsch Reference R-800F Black | 45 600 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →