KOER 22 300x600
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 2 372 up to 3 009 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations KOER 22 24
Specifications
KOER 22 300x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KOER 22 300x600
Сталевий радіатор опалення KOER 300x600 мм бокове підключення клас 22 RAD0 | 2 372 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор 22х300х600.S KOER (бок. підключення) (RAD069) | 2 372 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор KOER 22 x 300 x 600S (766 Вт, 10,87 кг, пліч) (40403) | 3 009 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KOER 22х300х600.S бічне підключення RAD069 | 2 372 ₴ |
Сталева панельна батарея опалення KOER 300x600 мм бокове підключення клас | 2 372 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор KOER 22х300х600.S (бок. під'єднання) (RAD069) | 2 372 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend