Konica Minolta Bizhub C360i (AA2J021)
Videos 6Photos 6 |
Konica Minolta Bizhub C360i
Type:colour, flowers 4, laser
Format:A3
Connection:USB B, LAN
Print Resolution:1800х600 dpi
Scanning:600х600 dpi
B/W printing:36 ppm
Colour print:36 ppm
Number of cartridges:4 pcs
All specifications
Series Konica Minolta Bizhub
from 158 000 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 102 213 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 6144 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 17 958 ₴
colour, laser, A4, 2400x600 dpi, b/w 31 ppm, color 31 ppm, NFC, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 43 214 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 2048 MB, LAN, hDD, 250 GB
from 58 507 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 40 ppm, color 40 ppm
from 309 304 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 13 274 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 40 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct
from 110 290 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 25 133 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 50 ppm, Wi-Fi Direct
from 37 843 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 600х600 dpi, scanning 600х600 dpi, RAM 256 MB, LAN
from 41 574 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 2048 MB, LAN, hDD, 250 GB
from 43 624 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, fax machine
from 43 747 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A4, 1200x1200 dpi, b/w 33 ppm, color 33 ppm
from 234 684 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
from 77 736 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 2048 MB, fast CPU, LAN, NFC, hDD, 250 GB
from 53 792 ₴
monochrome, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 2048 MB, fast CPU, LAN, NFC, hDD, 250 GB
from 376 544 ₴
colour, flowers 4, laser, A3, printing 1800х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 8192 MB, LAN, hDD, 256 GB
Video reviews
Konica Minolta bizhub C250i C300i C360i
30 April 201922 741 view
Konica Minolta bizhub c360i Color Copier Printer Scanner-Meter Only 20k
16 March 2023542 view
Konica Minolta bizhub c360i Color Copier Printer Scanner-Meter Only 3k
9 September 2023481 view
Konica Minolta bizhub C360i - Quick Intro
28 April 20222 212 view
Konica Minolta bizhub C360i/C300i/C250i
23 December 2019343 view
Konica Minolta C250i/C300i/C360i Series - Quick Intro
4 June 201954 483 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 10 430 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 256 MB, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 5 569 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, RAM 128 MB, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 5 580 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 1200х1200 dpi, RAM 128 MB, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint
from 1 957 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, 2-side print, photo print, scanning 1200х2400 dpi, AirPrint, no display, low noise
from 5 298 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 16 MB
from 18 610 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, scanning 600х600 dpi, autoscan, RAM 256 MB, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, fax machine
from 27 760 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 512 MB, LAN, card reader
from 10 915 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 64 MB
from 7 110 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 2400х600 dpi, scanning 600х1200 dpi, RAM 32 MB
from 15 820 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, fast CPU, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, hDD, 4 GB
from 16 789 ₴
monochrome, laser, A4, printing 1200х1200 dpi, 2-side print, scanning 600х600 dpi, 2-side scanning, autoscan, RAM 1024 MB, fast CPU, LAN, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, hDD, 4 GB
from 5 219 ₴
colour, flowers 4, inkjet, CISS, A4, printing 4800x1200 dpi, photo print, scanning 600х1200 dpi, Wi-Fi Direct, AirPrint, no display