KORKMAZ Proline A1159
Photos 4 |
KORKMAZ Proline A1159 2 L3.8 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KORKMAZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KORKMAZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KORKMAZ Proline A1159
Ківш Korkmaz Proline 20х12 см 3.8 л (A1159) | 2 619 ₴ |
Ковш Korkmaz Proline 20х12 см 3.8 л (A1159) | 2 126 ₴ |
Ковш с крышкой Korkmaz Proline 3,8 л A1159 | 2 884 ₴ |
Ківш Korkmaz Proline з кришкою 3,8 л (A1159) | 2 884 ₴ |
KORKMAZ Proline A1159 configurations
Price for KORKMAZ Proline A1159 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KORKMAZ Proline A1157 | from 1 692 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
KORKMAZ Proline A1159 | from 2 126 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →