Kovea KGF-0230
Kovea KGF-0230 230 g450 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea KGF-0230
All prices 12 →Газовый баллон Kovea KGF-0220 220 г 8809000510005 | 243 ₴ |
Баллон газовый Kovea KGF-0230 с резьбовым соединением (230г) 98-1112 | 243 ₴ |
Газовый баллон Kovea KGF-0230 (8809000510005) | 244 ₴ |
Газовый баллон Kovea KGF-0230 (8809000510005) 8809000510005 | 243 ₴ |
Газовый баллон Kovea KGF-0230 8809000510005 | 243 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Kovea KGF-0230 configurations
Price for Kovea KGF-0230 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kovea KGF-0230 | from 243 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Kovea KGF-0450 | from 317 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →