Kovea TKB-9209-1
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Kovea TKB-9209-1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea TKB-9209-1
All prices 24 →Газовая горелка Kovea Backpackers TKB-9209-1 8809000501171 | 1 373 ₴ |
Горелка газовая туристическая Kovea Backpackers TKB-9209-1 98-1020 | 1 373 ₴ |
Kovea Backpackers TKB-9209-1 (8809000501171) | 1 373 ₴ |
Газовая горелка Kovea Backpackers TKB-9209-1 (8809000501171) | 1 373 ₴ |
Туристичний пальник Kovea Backpackers TKB-9209-1 | 1 373 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features camping stove Kovea TKB-9209-1:
- The ability to connect a collet gas cylinder using an adapter (not included)
We recommendCompare using chart →